0 - item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Autolite Spark Plugs # 63 Copper Core Pack of 4 NOS

More Views

    Autolite Spark Plugs # 63 Copper Core Pack of 4 NOSAutolite Spark Plugs # 63 Copper Core Pack of 4 NOSAutolite Spark Plugs # 63 Copper Core Pack of 4 NOSAutolite Spark Plugs # 63 Copper Core Pack of 4 NOSAutolite Spark Plugs # 63 Copper Core Pack of 4 NOSAutolite Spark Plugs # 63 Copper Core Pack of 4 NOSAutolite Spark Plugs # 63 Copper Core Pack of 4 NOS
$10.95

This is a pack of 4 brand new, copper core spark plugs by Autolite. You will receive 4 spark plugs per order. THE PICTURES MAY NOT BE OF THE ACTUAL PART. Actual box that you receive may look different. The box may have some wear, and rough edges. We have a LOT of spark plugs in stock, you will receive the item number described in the title and description, regardless of the pictures shown.

New. Never Installed or Used. Bulk Overstock

63

Cross Reference

Brand             Model

AC Delco 4
AC Delco 41-4XLS
AC Delco 42XLS
AC Delco 45XLS
AC Delco R41XLS
AC Delco R42CXLS
AC Delco R42XLS
AC Delco R42XLS6
AC Delco R44XLS
Accel 0494
Accel 114
Accel 115
Accel 194
Accel 494
Atlas C88R
Beck Arnley 176-5067
Beck Arnley 176-5068
Beck Arnley 176-5070
Beck Arnley 176-5084
Beck Arnley 176-5090
Beck Arnley 176-5096
Beck Arnley 176-5106
Beck Arnley 176-5125
Beck Arnley 176-5126
Beck Arnley 176-5129
Beck Arnley 176-5150
Beck Arnley 176-5158
Beck Arnley 176-5171
Beck Arnley 176-5181
Beck Arnley 176-5190
Beck Arnley 176-5194
Beck Arnley 176-5219
Beck Arnley 176-5285
Beck Arnley 176-9011
Beck Arnley 176-9035
Beru 14 GH-7 DTUR
Beru 14 R-6 DU
Beru 14 R-6 DUX
Beru 14 R-7 DU
Beru 14 R-7 DUX
Beru 14-6 DTU
Beru 14-6 DU
Beru 14-6 DUO
Beru 14-6D
Beru 14-7 DTU
Beru 14-7 DU
Beru 14-7 DUO
Beru UX 79
Bosch +1
Bosch 7591
Bosch 7592
Bosch 7594
Bosch 7595
Bosch 7992
Bosch 7995
Bosch W200T30
Bosch W200TR30
Bosch W215T30
Bosch W5D1
Bosch W5DC
Bosch W6D
Bosch W6D1
Bosch W6DC
Bosch W6DI
Bosch W7DC
Bosch W7DTC
Bosch W8DC
Bosch W8DTC
Bosch WR5DC
Bosch WR6D
Bosch WR6DC
Bosch WR7DC
Bosch WR7DTC
Bosch WR7F
Bosch stk 7500
Bosch stk 7505
Bosch stk 7591
Bosch stk 7595
Brisk LR15TC
Brisk LR15YC
Champion 2105
Champion 300
Champion 301
Champion 332
Champion 415
Champion 813
Champion N11YC
Champion N65Y
Champion N66Y
Champion N89GY
Champion N89Y
Champion N9Y
Champion N9YC
Champion N9YC4
Champion OE006
Champion RN11YC4
Champion RN9GY
Champion RN9Y
Champion RN9YC
Champion RN9YC4
Champion UN10Y
Champion UN9Y
Champion XN9Y
Champion stk 2105
Champion stk 300
Champion stk 302
Champion stk 322
Champion stk 415
Daihatsu 9004851043000
Delphi 22721
Denso 3043
Denso 3044
Denso 3045
Denso 3046
Denso 3047
Denso 3048
Denso 3049
Denso 3062
Denso 3063
Denso 3064
Denso 3065
Denso 3066
Denso 3067
Denso 3087
Denso 3088
Denso 3089
Denso 3099
Denso 3109
Denso 3200
Denso 3204
Denso 3316
Denso 5065
Denso 5067
Denso 5306
Denso IW20
Denso IW22
Denso VW22
Denso W14EP-U
Denso W16EX-U
Denso W16EX-U11
Denso W16EXR-U
Denso W16EXR-U11
Denso W20EP
Denso W20EP-GU
Denso W20EP-U
Denso W20EP-U10
Denso W20EP-U11
Denso W20EP-ZU
Denso W20EPB
Denso W20EPBR-S
Denso W20EPR-S11
Denso W20EPR-U
Denso W20EPR-U10
Denso W20EPR-U11
Denso W20EPR-U9
Denso W20EPRU
Denso W20ESGU
Denso W20ET-S
Denso W20ETR-L
Denso W20ETR-S
Denso W20EX-U
Denso W20EX-U11
Denso W20EX-U13
Denso W20EXR-U
Denso W20EXR-U11
Denso W22EP
Denso W22EP-U
Denso W22EP-U11
Denso W22EPR-S11
Denso W22EPR-U
Denso W22EPR-U11
Denso W22EX-U
Denso W22EXR-U
Denso stk 3027
Denso stk 3028
Denso stk 3031
Denso stk 3032
Denso stk 3043
Denso stk 3045
Denso stk 3046
Denso stk 3047
Denso stk 3049
Denso stk 3059
Denso stk 3060
Denso stk 3062
Denso stk 3063
Denso stk 3066
Denso stk 3067
Denso stk 3085
Denso stk 3088
Denso stk 3109
Denso stk 3277
Denso stk 5065
Denso stk 6010
E3 E3.30
Eyquem FE65CPR
Fiat 1L4J
General Motors 25164642
General Motors 5612534
General Motors 5613100
General Motors 5613112
General Motors 5613870
General Motors 5614070
Honda 98079-56846
Iskra FE65CPR
Lodge BLNY
Magneti Marelli F7LCR
Mighty GR22
Mighty M4G22
Mighty M4G32A
Mighty M4GR22
Mighty M4GR32
Mitsubishi M05269556
Mopar 4106117
Mopar 4106122
Mopar 4318130
Mopar 4318131
Mopar 4864456
Mopar SP000RN9YC
Motorcraft 402
Motorcraft 664
Motorcraft AG12
Motorcraft AG12C
Motorcraft AG22
Motorcraft AG22C
Motorcraft AGR12
Motorcraft AGR22
Motorcraft AGR22C
Motorcraft AGR32
Motorcraft AGS12C
Motorcraft AGS22C
Motorcraft AGS32C
Motorcraft AGS42C
Motorcraft SP-402
Motorcraft stk 16
Motorcraft stk 2
Motorcraft stk 36
Napa X562
Napa X564
Napa X567
Napa X761
Napa X763
Napa X764
NGK 1034
NGK 1128
NGK 1263
NGK 2023
NGK 2212
NGK 2489
NGK 2712
NGK 2817
NGK 3172
NGK 3785
NGK 3995
NGK 4007
NGK 4008
NGK 4539
NGK 4680
NGK 5428
NGK 6261
NGK 6411
NGK 6427
NGK 7031
NGK 7131
NGK 7133
NGK 7226
NGK 7333
NGK 7334
NGK 7532
NGK 7632
NGK 7726
NGK 7727
NGK 7822
NGK 7824
NGK 7834
NGK 913
NGK 914
NGK 915
NGK 923
NGK 924
NGK 929
NGK 933
NGK BP5EA-L
NGK BP5EA-L-11
NGK BP5EAL
NGK BP5EAL-11
NGK BP5ES
NGK BP6EK-A
NGK BP6EKA
NGK BP6EQ-13
NGK BP6ES
NGK BP6ES-11
NGK BP6ES-13
NGK BP6ET
NGK BP6EV
NGK BP6EY
NGK BP6EY-11
NGK BP7ES
NGK BP7ES-11
NGK BP7EV
NGK BPR5EA-L
NGK BPR5EA-L-11
NGK BPR5EAL
NGK BPR5EAL-11
NGK BPR6E
NGK BPR6EK-A
NGK BPR6EKN
NGK BPR6ES
NGK BPR6ES-11
NGK BPR6EY
NGK BPR6EY-11
NGK BPR7ES
NGK BPR7ES-11
NGK BUR6EA
NGK BUR6EA-11
NGK BUR6ET
NGK BUR7EA-11
NGK GR4
NGK GR5
NGK V-line-2
NGK stk 1128
NGK stk 1263
NGK stk 2635
NGK stk 2851
NGK stk 5428
NGK stk 5621
NGK stk 6261
NGK stk 6411
NGK stk 6427
NGK stk 7131
NGK stk 7133
NGK stk 7333
NGK stk 7334
NGK stk 7532
NGK stk 7632
NGK stk 7726
NGK stk 7727
NGK stk 7822
NGK stk 7824
NGK stk 7832
NGK stk 7834
Precision Tune P4GR12
Precision Tune P4GR22
Prestolite 14G22
Prestolite 14G32
Prestolite 14GR22
Splitfire SF006C
Splitfire SF6C
Splitfire SM006C
Splitfire SM6C
Tennant 45770-8
Torch F6RF
Torch F6RTC
Torch F6RTC-11
Torch F6TC
Torch F7RTC
Torch F7RTJC
Torch F7TC
Torch F7TJC
Unipart ERR743
Valeo 246857
Valley Forge 32
Valley Forge 32R
Valley Forge 34R
Valley Forge 35
Western Auto 64-1266-2
Western Auto 64-1902-2