my accountcontactview cartsitemap

Champion Copper Plus Spark Plugs Pack of 4 New Stock No.405 RN14YC

$9.95
Details
  • Brand: Champion
  • Style: Spark Plugs
  • Condition: New
  • SKU: RN14YC-4
  • Part Brand: Champion
  • Manufacturer Part Number: RN14YC
  • Interchange Part Number: 405
  • Core Charge: No
  • Warehouse Location: SHFG6
  • Stock Number: MWTSpark
  • Condition Description: New
  • Catalog Epid: 137001017

This is a pack of 4 brand new spark plugs by Champion. These are the copper plus spark plugs. You will receive 4 spark plugs per order. THE PICTURES MAY NOT BE OF THE ACTUAL PART. Actual box that you receive may look different. The box may have some wear, and rough edges. We have a LOT of spark plugs in stock, you will receive the item number described in the title and description, regardless of the pictures shown. 

New. Never Used. Bulk Overstock

405 RN14YC

  • Thread diameter: 14mm
  • Thread reach: 19mm
  • Seat type: flat
  • Hex size: 21mm
  • Tip configuration: projected
  • Construction: Standard construction
  • Terminal type: Solid

Cross Reference

Brand                Model

AC Delco 4
AC Delco 44NS
AC Delco 44XL0
AC Delco 44XLS
AC Delco 45NS
AC Delco 45XLS
AC Delco 46XLS
AC Delco AC4
AC Delco C4NNS
AC Delco CR425XLS
AC Delco CR44NS
AC Delco R41XLS
AC Delco R42XLS
AC Delco R43XLS
AC Delco R44CXLS
AC Delco R44NS
AC Delco R44XLS
AC Delco R44XLSE
AC Delco R45NS
AC Delco R45XLS
AC Delco R46XLS
AC Delco R9600
Accel 0117
Accel 114
Accel 116,12
Autolite 2585
Autolite 3203
Autolite 3204
Autolite 3205
Autolite 3206
Autolite 3207
Autolite 4263
Autolite 4265
Autolite 56
Autolite 57
Autolite 64
Autolite 65
Autolite 66
Autolite 67
Beck Arnley 176-5067
Beck Arnley 176-5082
Beck Arnley 176-5190
Beck Arnley 176-5194
Beck Arnley 176-5219
Beck Arnley 176-9020
Beru 14-8D
Beru 14R-8DU
Beru 14R-9DU
Beru UXT2
Beru UXT6
Beru Z82
Bosch +16
Bosch 0242225599
Bosch 242219525
Bosch 242225539
Bosch W10D
Bosch W10DC
Bosch W9D
Bosch W9DC
Bosch W9DC0
Bosch WR10DC
Bosch WR6DC
Bosch WR8DC
Bosch WR9D
Bosch WR9DC
Bosch WR9DC+
Bosch WR9DCX
Bosch WR9DP
Bosch WR9DPX
Bosch WR9DS
Bosch WR9HC
Bosch WR9LS
Bosch stk 7506
Bosch stk 7511
Bosch stk 7512
Bosch stk 7595
Brisk L17Y
Brisk LR17YC
Champion N13Y
Champion N14Y
Champion N14YC
Champion N16Y
Champion N16YC
Champion N18
Champion RN14Y
Champion RN16Y
Champion RN16YC
Champion XN14Y
Champion XN16Y
Champion stk 405
Daihatsu 9004851114000
Denso 3013
Denso IW16
Denso IW16TT
Denso VW16
Denso W14EKRS11
Denso W14EP-U
Denso W14EPR-U
Denso W14EPRU
Denso W14EPU
Denso W14EXR-GU
Denso W14EXR-U
Denso W14EXR-U11
Denso W14EXRU
Denso W14EXRU11
Denso W14EXU
Denso W14EXU11
Denso W16EPR-U
Denso W16EPRU
Denso W16EXR-U
Denso W16TT
Denso W20EXR-U
Denso W22EPR-U
Denso W9EP
Denso W9EPR
Denso W9EX-U
Denso W9EX-U13
Denso W9EXR-U
Denso W9EXRU
Denso W9EXU
Denso W9EXZR-U
Denso stk 3013
Denso stk 3021
Denso stk 3031
Denso stk 3066
Denso stk 3088
Denso stk 6005
Denso stk 6010
Denso stk 6011
Eyquem RC32LS
General Motors 25164642
General Motors 5612621
General Motors 5613100
General Motors 5613522
General Motors 5613716
General Motors 5613870
General Motors 5613888
General Motors 5614070
Honda 98079-55817
Iskra FE55PRS
JOHN-DEERE M805853
KLG FE30
Lodge BLNY
Magneti Marelli F45LCR
Mighty M4GR32
Mighty M4GR42
Mitsubishi MS851182
Mopar 82300317
Motorcraft AG52C
Motorcraft AG82
Motorcraft AGR42
Motorcraft AGR82
Motorcraft AGS22C
Motorcraft AGS42C
Motorcraft AGS52C
Motorcraft AGS52CF4
Motorcraft stk 16
Motorcraft stk 2
Motorcraft stk 22
Motorcraft stk 23
Napa X761
NGK 2264
NGK 3467
NGK BP2E
NGK BP2ES
NGK BP4EQ-13
NGK BP4ES
NGK BP4ES-11
NGK BP4ES-13
NGK BP4ES-L-11
NGK BP4EY
NGK BP4EY-11
NGK BP5ES
NGK BPR2E
NGK BPR2ES
NGK BPR4ES
NGK BPR4ES-11
NGK BPR4ES-L-11
NGK BPR4ES11
NGK BPR4EVX
NGK BPR4EY
NGK BPR4EY-11
NGK BPR5ES
NGK BPR5EV
NGK GR4
NGK GR5
NGK stk 2635
NGK stk 2851
NGK stk 4728
NGK stk 6928
NGK stk 7222
NGK stk 7422
NGK stk 7734
NGK stk 7832
Prestolite 14G32
Prestolite 14G52
Prestolite 14G82
Prestolite 14GR52
Splitfire SF6D
Splitfire SM006E
Torch F4RTC
Toyota 90919-01051
Unipart ERR3799
Valley Forge 32R
Valley Forge 33R
Valley Forge 34R
Valley Forge 35
Champion Copper Plus Spark Plugs Pack of 4 New Stock No.405 RN14YC
Champion Copper Plus Spark Plugs Pack of 4 New Stock No.405 RN14YCChampion Copper Plus Spark Plugs Pack of 4 New Stock No.405 RN14YCChampion Copper Plus Spark Plugs Pack of 4 New Stock No.405 RN14YCChampion Copper Plus Spark Plugs Pack of 4 New Stock No.405 RN14YCChampion Copper Plus Spark Plugs Pack of 4 New Stock No.405 RN14YCChampion Copper Plus Spark Plugs Pack of 4 New Stock No.405 RN14YCChampion Copper Plus Spark Plugs Pack of 4 New Stock No.405 RN14YC